ll Чемпионат НЛС

Команды
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
И
В
Н
П
М
О
Меридиан Энерго

2:0

2:0

4:0

1:0

4:1

5:0

5:0

2:0

3:0

4:2

3:0

3:5

12
11
0
1
38-8
33
Прайм

0:2

0:2

0:3

0:3

2:1

3:0

1:0

1:0

6:3

2:1

2:1

2:2

12
7
1
4
19-18
22
МОЭСК-Энергоучет

0:4

0:1

3:0

3:2

1:2

2:1

1:3

3:1

8:0

3:0

4:1

1:2

12
7
0
5
29-17
21
KPMG

1:4

0:5

3:0

2:3

2:1

2:3

1:2

1:0

2:3

3:1

2:1

2:1

12
6
0
6
21-24
18
ДОС

0:5

0:2

1:2

0:3

1:2

3:2

1:2

4:2

3:2

3:3

2:1

3:0

12
5
1
6
21-26
16
General Invest

0:3

0:1

0:1

3:1

1:3

2:1

0:1

2:1

2:4

3:2

0:1

0:0

12
4
1
7
13-19
13
Азбука Вкуса

2:4

3:6

1:2

0:8

0:3

3:2

1:3

2:3

3:3

2:3

1:0

3:0

12
3
1
8
21-37
10
Yokogawa

0:3

5:3

1:2

2:2

1:4

2:1

1:2

1:2

1:2

0:3

0:0

0:3

12
2
2
8
14-27
8
Первый Тур
Поле №1
Поле №2
Официальное открытие 15:00
0
-
8
МОЭСК-Энергоучёт
15:10
ДОС
0
-
5
Меридиан Энерго
15:10
Прайм
4
-
1
Yokogawa
15:40
Азбука Вкуса
2
-
3
ДОС
15:40
KPMG
2
-
1
Yokogawa
16:10
Меридиан Энерго
4
-
0
МОЭСК-Энергоучёт
16:10
Азбука Вкуса
2
-
4
Меридиан Энерго
16:40
Прайм
0
-
3
KPMG
16:40
ДОС
1
-
2
МОЭСК-Энергоучёт
17:05
-
17:05
Второй Тур
Поле №1
Поле №2
Азбука Вкуса
3
-
0
Yokogawa
10:00
Меридиан Энерго
3
-
0
General Invest
10:00
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
3
-
0
Прайм
10:25
ДОС
3
-
2
KPMG
10:25
Меридиан Энерго
3
-
0
Yokogawa
10:50
Азбука Вкуса
2
-
3
General Invest
10:50
ДОС
1
-
2
Прайм
11:15
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
3
-
2
KPMG
11:15
Меридиан Энерго
4
-
1
KPMG
11:45
Азбука Вкуса
3
-
6
Прайм
11:45
ДОС
1
-
2
General Invest
12:10
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
4
-
1
Yokogawa
12:10
Прайм
1
-
0
General Invest
12:35
-
Третий Тур
Поле №1
Поле №2
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
1
-
3
General Invest
10:00
Азбука Вкуса
3
-
2
KPMG
10:00
ДОС
2
-
1
Yokogawa
10:25
Меридиан Энерго
2
-
0
Прайм
10:25
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
3
-
0
Азбука Вкуса
10:50
KPMG
1
-
2
General Invest
10:50
Меридиан Энерго
2
-
0
ДОС
11:15
Yokogawa
2
-
2
Прайм
11:15
KPMG
3
-
1
Азбука Вкуса
11:45
General Invest
1
-
3
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
11:45
Прайм
0
-
2
Меридиан Энерго
12:10
Yokogawa
0
-
3
ДОС
12:10
General Invest
0
-
1
KPMG
12:35
-
четвертый тур
Поле №1
Поле №2
General Invest
0
-
1
Азбука Вкуса
10:00
Прайм
3
-
0
ДОС
10:00
KPMG
0
-
5
Меридиан Энерго
10:25
Yokogawa
2
-
1
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
10:25
ДОС
3
-
3
Азбука Вкуса
10:50
General Invest
0
-
1
Прайм
10:50
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
0
-
1
Меридиан Энерго
11:15
Yokogawa
1
-
2
KPMG
11:15
Прайм
2
-
1
Азбука Вкуса
11:45
General Invest
2
-
4
ДОС
11:45
Yokogawa
5
-
3
Меридиан Энерго
12:10
KPMG
2
-
1
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
12:10
General Invest
0
-
0
Yokogawa
12:35
-
Бомбардиры
Довгань Никола
Меридиан Энерго
12
Албаков Заурбек
Азбука Вкуса
9
Варфоломеев Павел
Меридиан Энерго
9
Машин Сергей
ДОС
8
Руденко Станислав
Азбука Вкуса
8
Меленчук Олег
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
7
Носков Максим
Прайм
6
Корочкин Константин
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
6
Радченко Никита
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
6
Бенько Алексей
KPMG
5
Ассистенты
Радченко Никита
МОЭСК-Энергоучёт
11
Кохно Сергей
Меридиан Энерго
8
Махмутов Рустам
KPMG
8
Пекарев Илья
ДОС
7
Меленчук Олег
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
6
Абайкин Александр
Меридиан Энерго
4
Воробьев Сергей
Меридиан Энерго
4
Довгань Николай
Меридиан Энерго
4
Королев Александр
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
4
Албаков Заурбек
Азбука Вкуса
3
Гол+пас
Радченко Никита
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
17(6+11)
Довгань Николай
Меридиан Энерго
16(12+4)
Меленчук Олег
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
13(7+6)
Албаков Заурбек
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
12(9+3)
Пекарев Илья
ДОС
12(4+8)
Кохно Сергей
Меридиан Энерго
12(4+8)
Варфоломеев Павел
Меридиан Энерго
12(9+2)
Руденко Ярослав
Азбука Вкуса
10(8+2)
Машин Сергей
ДОС
9(8+1)
Махмутов Рустам
KPMG
9(1+8)
Желтые карточки
Ажнов Илья
Меридиан Энерго
1
Лупу Василе
KPMG
1
Шпак Василий
ДОС
1
Пекарев Илья
ДОС
1
Беккер Валерий
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
1
Радченко Никита
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
1
Лященко Владимир
ДОС
1
Воробьев Сергей
Меридиан Энерго
1
Руденко Ярослав
Азбука Вкуса
1
Басиев Ацамаз
General Invest
1
Юдин Александр
МОЭСК-Энергоучет
2
Никитюк Андрей
General Invest
1
Коромыслов Евгений
Yokogawa
1
Хуснитдинов Алексей
General Invest
1
Махмутов Рустам
KPMG
1
Дисквалификации
Back to top